FUNK YOUR TWEETS!

CLICK TO FOLLOW FEE ON TWITTER

FUNK YOUR FUNKIN YOUTUBE

FUNK YOUR FUNKIN YOUTUBE -> Youtube Search:: LINESARENOWOPEN

BOOKING

FOR BOOKING AND OTHER INQUIRIES EMAIL FELECIAGCOLEMAN@GMAIL.COM

****NEW*** NEW**** CLICK HERE TO DOWNLOAD BITCHxBABE MIXTAPE

download THE BREAKDOWN MIXTAPE

Tuesday, October 25, 2011

NEW HAIR!




Sunday, September 4, 2011



Monday, July 11, 2011

LETS CATCH UP













Sunday, June 19, 2011

Keeping My Childhood ALIVE



Lesley (click for twitter) and I on the swings :o)


Vey, Makee and I before shit got real lmao. Click their names for their twitters.

INDUSTRY ATTACK1

INDUSTRY ATTACK 1 dropping SHIT on your freshly washed cars JUNE 30TH

RED CUPS VIDEO!!


SHOUTOUT TO THE LADIES AT SOULFLIGHT FOR THE FLIGHT ASS VIDEO. Red Cups is off THE BREAKDOWN MIXTAPE. Download if you havent http://www.datpiff.com/Fee-The-Breakdown-Mixtape.216096.html


Thursday, June 2, 2011

INDUSTRY ATTACK 1 Photoshoot i had earlier today! :o)





INDUSTRY ATTACK1



MY NEXT MIXTAPE DROPS JUNE 30, 2011 AND ITS CALLED INDUSTRY ATTACK 1! One mixtape full of radio/club sounding songs! The takeover is NEAR. Thanks so much for the support and love, you guys, damn. Its seeming more and more tangible as time grows. We will make it TOGETHER, trust me I can not make it without you. I've tried. -Fee


Wednesday, March 30, 2011

im back like i never left!

In the meantime I've dropped my 3rd mixtape. Have you heard it? I got 1200+ views!!!!! Heres an excerpt from the Funky Headquarters about it. COP THAT COP THAT COP THAT

Fee releases her third mixtape with a cool relaxed vibe in mind. Talking about both her personal life as well as general college nights, Fee establishes herself as a young new artist that needs to be heard. Directions: BREAKDOWN TO THIS SHIT. Download The Breakdown Mixtape.



CLICK HERE TO DOWNLOAD THE BREAKDOWN MIXTAPE

Monday, January 31, 2011

ITS MUSIC MONDAY AGAIN

---------------------------------->
CLICK THE :::MUSIC MONDAY::: LINK ON THE SIDE BAR FOO


Saturday, January 15, 2011

GO TO THE "EYES SHUT MIXTAPE TWO..ITS HERE" PAGE TO SEE THE PROGRESS OF THE MIXTAPE!!!!!!

------------------------------------->
I LOVE YOU GUYS!

I love editing pictures


ELYTSEFIL




ESMV2

I want to thank EVERYBODY for all the LOVE due to the Eyes Shut Mixtape Volume Two! You give me LIFEEEEE you give me LOVEEEE. you give me all the above! REALLY! i love literally everyone who listened! yall are the shit! LIVE LIFE! LOVE YOURSELF! I LOVE YOU GUYS! :)

Sunday, January 9, 2011